Qualified Teams 2017

Handler Dog qualified at qualified for
Adrian Stoica Rory EC 2016 EC / WC 
Kirby McIllveen Torch WC 2016 WC 
Christina Weiss Bazinga Germany EC / WC
Sebastian Theil BlueBee Germany EC / WC
Björn Tigges Bungee Germany EC / WC
Steffanie Weisser Pepper Germany EC / WC
Andreas Keller Roxana Germany EC / WC
Marcus Wolff Snow Germany T/C WC
Diana Bach Amy Germany T/C WC
Karsten König IMac Germany T/C WC
Steffi Villmar Murphy Germany T/C WC
Verena König Sky Germany T/C WC
Marina Fangareggi Venus Italy EC / WC
Matteo Gaddoni Flower Italy EC / WC
Naima De Luca Trimpower Italy EC / WC
Matteoa Gaddoni Bill Italy EC / WC
Luca Castioni Eddy Italy EC / WC
Riccardo Gaido Cherry Italy T/C WC
Adrian Stoica Rory Italy T/C WC
Antonio Rappazzo Iena Italy T/C WC
Fabio Mereu Birra Italy T/C WC
Amadea Colja Bora Italy T/C WC
Melanie Fydrich Trouble Netherlands EC / WC
Daan Nijkamp Faye Netherlands EC / WC
Marcel Koning Mr.Lee Netherlands EC / WC
Angela Tederke Dr.Pepper Netherlands EC / WC
Marjolaine van Arkel Chubby Netherlands EC / WC
Melanie Fydrich Trouble Netherlands T/C WC
Amy von Piekertz Ross Netherlands  T/C WC
Daniel Prins Kenzo Netherlands  T/C WC
Marcel Rolf Swirl Netherlands  T/C WC
Marcel Koning Mr. Lee Netherlands  T/C WC
Mirjam Thöne Amicelli Belgium EC / WC
Johan Matthijs Silver Belgium EC / WC
Kris Maes Toffy Belgium EC / WC
Maren Kroll  Chilli Belgium EC / WC
Jos van Sluis Angel Belgium EC / WC
Johan Matthijs Sky Belgium T/C WC
Perry Van Mulukom Sim Belgium T/C WC
Perry Van Mulukom  Chubby Belgium T/C WC
Kris Maes Djiara Belgium T/C WC
Christina Weiß Bazinga Belgium T/C WC
Susanne Skladal Millow Austria EC / WC
Eva Steiner Magic Austria EC / WC
Christoph Skladal Scooby Austria  EC / WC
Amy von Piekartz Kate Austria EC / WC
Amy von Piekartz Ross Austria EC / WC
Tina Perc Horvat Lexie Austria T/C WC
Andrea Kovács Cosmo Austria T/C WC 
Daan Nijkamp Faye Austria T/C WC
Tina Perc Horvat Tya Austria T/C WC
Christiph Skladal Shadow Austria T/C WC
Daan Nijkamp Tess Netherland EC / WC
Gesien Broekhuijsen Cliff Netherland EC / WC
Yvonne Kip Phoebe Netherland EC / WC 
Nadjy Skwar Amber Netherland EC / WC 
Jens Rettowski Sammy Netherland EC / WC 
Daan Nijkamp Tess Netherland T/C WC 
Yvonne Kip Phoebe Netherland T/C WC 
Amy von Piekartz Taylor Netherland T/C WC 
Nina Kiesling Sammy Netherland T/C WC 
David Roman Zain France EC / WC
Inaki Perez Thor France  EC / WC 
Céline Molin Elou France  EC / WC 
Yannick Thoulon Yopp France  EC / WC 
Amy von Piekartz  April France  EC / WC 
David Roman CIA France  T/C WC 
David Roman Hornet France  T/C WC 
Inaki Perez Vilma France  T/C WC 
Gambirasio Daniele Havana France  T/C WC 
David Roman Osprey France  T/C WC 
Julia Zimmermann Minai  Italy  EC / WC 
Rosario Guercio  Sioux  Italy  EC / WC 
Valentina Zoldan  Jet  Italy  EC / WC 
Antonella Troccoli  Lillo  Italy  EC / WC 
Julia Zimmermann Leeloo Italy EC / WC
Simone Villani Trouble Italy T/C WC
Daniele Gambirasio Havana Italy T/C WC
Rosario Guercio Sioux Italy T/C WC
Laura Conte Jem Italy T/C WC
Marco Pianelli Anna Italy T/C WC
Madeleine Thürlemann Shila Switzerland EC / WC
Alen Soldic Diva Switzerland EC / WC
Martin Schmid Ace Switzerland EC / WC
Diana Bach Indiana Jones Switzerland EC / WC
Dietmar Hoffmann Arnold Switzerland EC / WC
David Roman Zain Switzerland T/C WC
Salome Egger Silver Switzerland T/C WC
Marcel Buff Lenox Switzerland T/C WC
Inaki Perez Thor Switzerland T/C WC
Vanessa Spenger Zoe Switzerland T/C WC

Qualified Teams 2016

Handler Dog qualified at qualified for
       
Kirby McIlveen Torch WC 2015 WC
Marc Etoll Loki EC 2015 EC
Bettina Koch Tabasco Germany EC / WC
Christina Weiss Bazinga Germany EC / WC
Stefanie Weisser Betty Germany EC / WC
Björn Tigges Bungee Germany EC / WC
Stefanie Weisser Pepper Germany EC / WC
Bettina Koch Tabasco Germany T/C WC
Christina Weiss Bazinga Germany T/C WC
Heiko Schmidt Anni Germany T/C WC
Florian Sickelmann Betty Germany T/C WC
Timo Kehlbeck Lucas Germany T/C WC
Inaki Perez Thor Spain EC / WC
Juanjo Pascual Gala Spain EC / WC
Juan Mesa Inka Spain EC / WC
Merce Martret Kil Spain EC / WC
David Dauden Rupi Spain EC / WC
David Fernandez Buba Spain T/C WC
Jonatan Zafra Zori Spain T/C WC
Juanjo Pascual Gala Spain T/C WC
Inaki Perez Thor Spain T/C WC
Andi Quilez Tofu Spain T/C WC
Angela Tederke Lucie Germany / Münster EC / WC
Madeleine Thürlemann Shila Germany / Münster EC / WC
Marjolaine van Arkel Chubby Germany / Münster EC / WC
Angela Tederke Pepper Germany / Münster EC / WC
Roman Blättler Merlin Germany / Münster EC / WC
Perry von Mulukom Piper Germany / Münster T/C WC
Roman Blättler Merlin Germany / Münster T/C WC
Melanie Rheinländer Quax Germany / Münster T/C WC
Kira Schreiter Zoe Germany / Münster T/C WC
Mirjam Thöne Amicelli Germany / Münster T/C WC
Adrian Stoika Rory Italy EC / WC
Matteo Gaddoni Flower Italy EC / WC
Tiziana Solazzo Menta Italy EC / WC
Riccardo Gaido Set Italy EC / WC
Salvio Annunziato Kiky Italy EC / WC
Adrian Stoika Rory  Italy T/C WC
Alessandro Lippi Sneaker Italy T/C WC
Perry van Mulukom Piper Italy T/C WC
Salvio Annunziato Kiky Italy T/C WC
Julia Zimmermann Minai Italy T/C WC
Daniel Moser Fly Austria EC / WC
Philipp Schukutowa Queeny Austria EC / WC
Eva Steiner Magic Austria EC / WC
Andrew Lindley Flag Austria EC / WC
Laki Reka Dolly Austria EC / WC
Philipp Schkutowa Queeny Austria T/C WC
Laki Reka  Dolly Austria T/C WC
Daniel Moser Fly Austria T/C WC
Dorian Valkai Jazmin Austria T/C WC
Ales Horvath Lexie Austria T/C WC
Frederico Antonio Storm Portugal EC / WC
Rocío Ruiz Fuyur Portugal EC / WC
Jara Clemente Pipa Portugal EC / WC
Arturo Bernabé Mokka Portugal EC / WC
Cesar Faustino Shadow Portugal EC / WC
Frederico Antonio Storm Portugal T/C WC
Leonel Mourão Mia Portugal T/C WC
Cesar Faustino Shadow Portugal T/C WC
Michel Hourticq Engie Portugal T/C WC
Francisco Marcelino Brima Portugal T/C WC
Amy von Piekartz Kate Netherland EC / WC
Marcel Koning Mila Netherland EC / WC
Daan_Nijkamp Faye Netherland EC / WC
Amy_von Piekartz Ross Netherland EC / WC
Mirjam_Thöne Amicelli Netherland EC / WC
Guido_Averesch Fanta Netherland T/C WC
Amy_von Piekartz Kate Netherland T/C WC
Perry _Van Mulukom Babz Netherland T/C WC
Melanie_Fydrich Trouble Netherland T/C WC
Sven_Tessaro Happy Netherland T/C WC
Istvan Fodor Bree Hungary EC / WC
Andrea Kovacs Cosmo Hungary EC / WC
Balazs Harsanyi Zara Hungary EC / WC
Csilla Toth Amy Hungary EC / WC
Mariann Tarczy Looney Hungary EC / WC
Andrea Kovacs Cosmo Hungary T/C WC
Balazs Harsanyi Zara Hungary T/C WC
Istvan Fodor Bree Hungary T/C WC
Kornelia Neisz Maya Hungary T/C WC
Gubrán Filadelfia Bessie Hungary T/C WC
Alen Soldic Diva Switzerland EC / WC
Julia Zimmermann Leeloo Switzerland EC / WC
Alen Soldic Lili Switzerland EC / WC
Eva Zwicker Enya Switzerland EC / WC
Julia Zimmermann Epic Minai Switzerland EC / WC
Salome Egger Zoe Switzerland T/C WC
Thomas Duppenthaler Shea Switzerland T/C WC
Diana Bach Amy Switzerland T/C WC
Sandro Eigenmann Aschaya Switzerland T/C WC
Martin Schmid Ace Switzerland T/C WC
Javier Jimenez Darko Spain EC / WC
Daniel Maranchon Persia Spain EC / WC
Fernando Calderon Joan Jett Spain EC / WC
Mario Solo Ulah Spain EC / WC
Jose Juan Asensio Giant Cross Spain EC / WC
Iñaki Perez Vilma Spain T/C WC
Javier Jimenez Darko Spain T/C WC
Andy Escalada Flash Spain T/C WC
Daniel Maranchon  Persia Spain T/C WC
Ivan Escalada Kira Spain T/C WC
Amy van Piekartz Taylor Hungary LCQ EC / WC
Adrian Stoica  Tinkerbell Hungary LCQ EC / WC
Sallay Szofia Zamat Hungary LCQ EC / WC
Karen Mulders Grace Hungary LCQ EC / WC
Ovari Dorka Piero Hungary LCQ EC / WC

Qualified Teams 2015

Handler Dog Qualified at Qualified for
       
Andrew Han Solar WC 2014 WC
Adrian Stoica Rory EC 2014 WC / EC
    China 2014 WC
    China 2014 WC
    China 2014 WC
    China 2014 WC
    China 2014 WC
Nadine Averesch Fanta LCQ 2014 GER WC 
Chantal Mattioli Highlight LCQ 2014 GER WC 
Andreas Keller Roxana LCQ 2014 GER WC
Stefanie Weisser Betty LCQ 2014 GER WC
Nadine Krei Cujo LCQ 2014 GER WC
Jack Fahle Spice Florida WC
Scot Koster Rockit Florida WC
Jodi Frederick Ginger Spice Florida WC
Scot Koster Indigo Florida WC
Chuck Middleton BamBam Texas WC
Pennie Mahon Psych Texas WC
Matt Bilderback Bazooka Texas WC
Matt Bilderback Bella Texas WC
Inaki Perez Thor Spain EC / WC
Antonio Fuentes Max Spain EC / WC
Paco Lobo Cleo Spain EC / WC
Ignacio Alonso Kera Spain EC / WC
Angy Bdzk Troya Spain EC / WC
Eva Zwicker Enya Germany EC / WC
Marc Etoll Loki Germany EC / WC
Angela Tederke Pepper Germany EC / WC
Amy van Piekartz Kate Germany EC / WC
Stephan Ortlepp Smacks Germany EC / WC
Kirby McIlveen Torch California WC
Kirby McIlveen Flash California WC
Jeff Hill Muse California WC
Jeff Hill Key California WC
Javier Jiemenez Darko Portugal EC / WC
Ivan Escalada Kira Portugal EC / WC
Fernando Calderon Jett Portugal EC / WC
David Sampalo Yela Portugal EC / WC
Jara Clemente Pipa Portugal EC / WC
Matteo Gaddoni Flower Italy EC / WC
Fabio Sacco Greta Italy EC / WC
Tiziana Solazzo Menta Italy EC / WC
Francesco Ercolini Amelie Italy EC / WC
Giulia Masi Kess Italy EC / WC
David Gosch Hippie Chick Maryland WC
Apryl Lea Kiva Maryland WC
Linda Elmore Malice Maryland WC
Lindsay Thompson Brick Maryland WC
Chuck Middleton The Captain Colorado WC
Mike Hanson MaggEY Colorado WC
Andrew Han Psy Colorado WC
Jeff Scheetz Killian Colorado WC
Bettina Koch Tabasco France EC / WC
Yannick Thoulon Yeti France EC / WC
Bettina Koch Aloha France EC / WC
Celine Molin Elou France EC / WC
Marion Ollery Haya France EC / WC
Mark Faragoi Riley Michigan WC
Tracy Custer Chill Michigan WC
Tracy Custer Ninja Michigan WC
Andrew Han Slinky Michigan WC
Lawrence Frederick Easy Rider Kentucky WC
Lawrence Frederick Bonez Kentucky WC
Jeff Scheetz Towser Kentucky WC
Jodi Frederick Riley Kentucky WC
Gesien Broekhuijsen Luke Netherland EC / WC
Conny_Sawicki Quigley Netherland EC / WC
Angela _Tederke Lucie Netherland EC / WC
Nicola_Karpinski Bo Netherland EC / WC
Amy_von Piekartz Ross Netherland EC / WC
Daniel Moser Fly Austria EC / WC
Nadine Averesch Fanta Austria EC / WC
Eva Steiner Pippilotta Austria EC / WC
Luca Turano Maia Austria EC / WC
Eva Steiner Magic Austria EC / WC
Istvan Fodor Fanni Hungary EC / WC
Istvan Fodor Bree Hungary EC / WC
Zsófia Sallay Zamat Hungary EC / WC
Balázs Harsányi Zara Hungary EC / WC
Dorottya Mézes Tyra Hungary EC / WC
Alen Soldic Lili Switzerland EC / WC
Martin Schmid Timber Switzerland EC / WC
Madeleine Thürlemann Shila Switzerland EC / WC
Moreno Bei Safira Switzerland EC / WC
Naima de Luca Power Switzerland EC / WC
Ellie Stivers Hocus Pocus Seattle WC
Ellie Stivers Presto Change-o Seattle WC
Cassie Anderson Donovan Seattle WC
Cassie Anderson Koda Seattle WC
    Japan WC
    Japan WC
    Japan WC
    Japan WC
    Japan WC
 Juan Jo Gala  LCQ Spain  EC
 Daan Nijkamp Faye  LCQ Spain EC
 Christina Weiss Bazinga  LCQ Spain  EC
 Jose Juan Giant  LCQ Spain  EC
 Michel IBox  LCQ Spain  EC

 

Qualified Teams 2014

Handler Dog Qualified at Qualified for
       
Chuck Middleton BlingBling WC 2013 WC
Paco Lobo Cleo EC 2013 EC / WC
Albert Galimany Kinha Spain EC / WC
Rafael Bosch Abira Spain EC / WC
Javier Jimenez Darko Spain EC / WC
Merce Martret Kil Spain EC / WC
Ivan Escalada Kira Spain EC / WC
Alan Soldic Lili Germany EC / WC
Frank Funke Baffy Germany EC / WC
Melanie Fydrich Bailey Germany EC / WC
Bettina Koch Tabasco Germany EC / WC
Eva Zwicker Enya Germany EC / WC
Jakub Koncewicz Ben Poland EC /WC
Karolina Nowak Java Poland EC / WC
Dagmara Urbanczyk Bless Poland EC / WC
Justyna Kulakowska Lotka Poland EC / WC
Ewa Lukasik Twin Poland EC / WC
Adrian Stoica Rory Italy EC / WC
Matteo Gaddoni Flower Italy EC / WC
Yannick Thoulon Yeti Italy EC / WC
Moreno Bei Safira Italy EC / WC
Diego Marchetti Merlino Italy EC / WC
Eva Steiner Magic Austria EC / WC
Daniel Moser Fly Austria EC / WC
Conny Sawicki Lion Austria EC / WC
Conny Sawicki Quigely Austria EC / WC
Sylvia Leimer Diego Austria EC / WC
Todd Murnan Grit California WC
Kirby McIlveen Sketch California WC
Todd Murnan Glock California WC
Benny Wong Jett California WC
Sandra Funke Patches Netherlands EC / WC
Amy von Piekartz Kate Netherlands EC / WC
Mirjam Thöne Amicelli Netherlands EC / WC
Carina Stempel Pina Netherlands EC / WC
Ronja Viertel Diesel Netherlands EC / WC
Marc Etoll Loki France EC / WC
Vicen Martinez Hiru France EC / WC
Melanie Glasstetter Enya France EC / WC
Celine Molin Elou France EC / WC
Audrey Maurin Helios France EC / WC
Alen Soldic Diva Switzerland EC / WC
Martin Schmid Timber Switzerland EC / WC
Martin Schmid Ace Switzerland EC / WC
Florian Sickelmann Pepper Switzerland EC / WC
Sandro Eigenmann Chetana Switzerland EC / WC
Scot Koster Rock-It FL WC
Andrea Rigler Moxie FL WC
Jason Rigler The Kai Bear FL WC
Michelle Thomas Tess FL WC
Pennie Mahon Psych TX WC
Chuck Middleton BamBam TX WC
Kirby McIlveen Torch TX WC
Andrew Han Solar TX WC
David Gosch Hippie Chick MD WC
Carolynn Williams Steele MD WC
Tim Hauck Mattie MD WC
Peter Williams Ziva MD WC
Jeff Hill Muse CO WC
Jeff Hill Enzo CO WC
Ellie Stivers Presto Changeo CO WC
Mike Hanson MaggEY CO WC
Tracy Custer Ninja MI WC
Tracy Custer Chill MI WC
Mark Faragoi Riley MI WC
Matt Bilderback Bella MI WC
Andrea Han Psy IN WC
Nate Bednar Rizzo IN WC
Jeff Duff Sasha IN WC
Rick Rauwerda Riff Raff IN WC
Angela Ewtushik Brew OH WC
Scott Jones Tango OH WC
Andrew Han Slinky OH WC
Paul Goike Diablo OH WC
Istvan Fodor Fanni Hungary EC / WC
Csilla Toth Amy Hungary EC / WC
Dorottya Ovari Piero Hungary EC / WC
David Roman Ro Spain EC / WC
David Roman Zain Spain EC / WC
Juan Antonio Mellado Sweet Spain EC / WC
Ignacio Alonso Kera Spain EC / WC
Juan Mesa Inca Spain EC / WC
Nadine Averesch Fanta Germany EC
Chantal Mattioli Highlight Germany EC
Andreas Keller Roxana Germany EC
Stefanie Weisser Betty Germany EC
Nadine Krei Cujo Germany EC
Jeanet Krikken Dunya Germany  EC
Daan Nijkamp Tess Germany EC

Qualified Teams 2013

Handler Dog Qualified at Qualified for
Christina Weiss Ronja EuropeanChamp 2012 EC / WC 
Chuck Middleton BlingBling WorldChamp 2012 WC 
Ruan Yibin Congcong China WC
Lo Pui Mario Dongdong China WC
Xu Long Huniu China WC
Sun Hongjie Lucky China WC
Zu Dan M China WC
 Frank Funke  Baffy  Germany  EC / WC
 Eva Zwicker  Enya  Germany EC / WC 
 Adrian Stoica  Rory  Germany  EC / WC
 Bettina Koch  Tabasco  Germany  EC / WC
Timo Kehlbeck Ronja Germany EC / WC
Angela Tederke Lucie Belgium EC /WC
Thomas Sander Shila Belgium EC / WC
Thomas Sander Skippy Belgium EC / WC
Sandra Funke Patches Belgium EC / WC
Nicole Horn Juli Belgium EC / WC
Andrea Rigler Moxie Texas WC
Matt Bilderback Bella Texas WC
Kirby McIlveen Sketch Texas WC
Chuck Middleton BamBam Texas WC
Lawrence Frederick EasyRider Florida WC
Michelle Thomas Spencer Florida WC
Lawrence Frederick Zorra Florida WC
Jason Rigler The Kai Bear Florida WC
Fabio Sacco Greta Italy EC / WC
Matteo Gaddoni Flower Italy EC / WC
Moreno Bei Safira Italy EC / WC
Melanie Glasstetter Enya Italy EC / WC
Conny Sawicki  Quigley Italy EC / WC
Jakub Koncewicz Ben Poland EC / WC
Joanna Korbal Laki Poland EC / WC
Dominika Piszczek Kiper Poland EC / WC
Mariusz Kielczyk Keeper Poland EC / WC
Justyna Wlodarczyk Ida Poland EC / WC
Luca Felician Joy Austria EC / WC
Enrico Collini Athena Austria EC / WC
Eva Steiner Pippilotta Austria EC / WC
Martin Schmid Ace Austria EC / WC
Marcel Buff Lenox Austria EC / WC
Melanie Fydrich Baily Netherlands EC / WC
Jeanet Krikken Dunya Netherlands EC / WC
Jeanine Falk Aisha Netherlands EC / WC
Amy von Piekartz Kate Netherlands EC / WC
Conny Sawicki Lion Netherlands EC / WC
Nozomi Ishizaki Teo Japan WC
Toshimitsu Fukuda Juju Japan WC
Tatsuoki Hirai Soul Japan WC
Tatsuoki Hirai Tango Japan WC
Makino Tomio Jour Japan WC
Andrew Han Solar Ohio WC
Tracy Custer Chill Ohio WC
Nate Bednar Rizzo Ohio WC
Theresa Brantly The Zen Master Ohio WC
Pennie Mahon Psych Colorado WC
Mike Hanson MaggEY Colorado WC
Christi Champbell Star Spangled Banner Colorado WC
Jeff Scheetz Killian Colorado WC
Kirby  McIlveen Flash California  WC 
Todd Murnan Grit  California  WC 
Kirby McIlveen Torch California WC
Steve Malmov Rowdy California WC
István Fodor Fanni Hungary EC / WC
Éva Nagy BooBoo Hungary EC / WC
Dorottya Mézes Tyra Hungary EC / WC
Dorka Óvári Piero Hungary EC / WC
Zsuzsanna Varga Alex Hungary EC / WC
Adrian Stoica  Tinkerbell Switzerland EC / WC
Martin Schmid Timber Switzerland EC / WC
Andreas Keller Roxana Switzerland EC / WC
Marjolaine van Arkel Chubby Switzerland EC / WC
Gesien Broekhuijsen Luke Switzerland EC / WC
Javier Jimenez Darko Spain EC / WC
Paco Lobo Cleo Spain EC / WC
Albert Gaumaxy Kinna Spain EC / WC
Ignacio Alonso Kera Spain EC / WC
Joaquin Bernal Truk Spain EC / WC
Diego Marchetti Sammy Boy Italy,LCQ EC
Francesco Ercolini Uffi Italy,LCQ EC
Riccardo Menarini Pam Italy,LCQ EC
Simone Giordano Izzy Italy,LCQ EC
Antonella Troccoli Lillo Italy,LCQ EC
Andrea Rigler Huckleberry Maryland WC
Lawrence Frederick Flash Maryland WC
Jodi Frederick Riley Maryland WC
Scot Koster Rock-It Maryland WC
Chris Sexton Banzai Illinois WC
Tracy Custer Rampage Illinois WC
Tracy Custer Siren Illinois WC
Matt Bilderback Bazooka Illinois WC
© 2018 Ashley Whippet® Invitational. All Rights Reserved.

European AWI host login:

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
Ok